Ethernet and Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Loading...
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrial LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord - 62.5/125µm. 20 meters.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrial LC to pigtail multimode duplex pigtail - 62.5/125µm. 20 meters.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Category 6A IndustrialNet, SFTP, Patch Cord with Panduit Plug Caps, 1 meter length.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Category 6A IndustrialNet, SFTP Patch Cord with one Plug Cap, 2 meter length.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Category 6A IndustrialNet, SFTP Patch Cord with one Plug Cap, 3 meter length.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrial LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord - 62.5/125µm. 3 meters.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Category 6A IndustrialNet, SFTP, Patch Cord with Panduit Plug Caps, I0 meters length.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Category 6A IndustrialNet, SFTP, Patch Cord with Panduit Plug Caps, 2 meter length.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Category 6A IndustrialNet, SFTP, Patch Cord with Panduit Plug Caps, 3 meter length.
  • Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Category 6A IndustrialNet, SFTP, Patch Cord with Panduit Plug Caps, 5 meter length