Cable Assemblies

Loading...
  • I4JPBJLUXX100
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrialnet Mcc; Shld Cat6A; Plenum; Bu Cable; Shielded Jack - To Unterminated; 100 Foot
  • I4KOTJLUXX150
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrialnet Mcc; Shld Cat6A; Outdoor ; Tl Cable; Shielded Jack - To Unterminated; 150 Foot
  • ICA3E13P2BL10M
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    M8 P/C, IndustrialNet, 3-pin A-Code, Male to Female, PUR Jacket, Black, 10 meters
  • ICA3E13P2BL2M
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    M8 P/C, IndustrialNet, 3-pin A-Code, Male to Female, PUR Jacket, Black, 2 meters
  • I4JPBJLUXX50
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrialnet Mcc; Shld Cat6A; Plenum; Bu Cable; Shielded Jack - To Unterminated; 50 Foot
  • ICA3E13P2BL1M
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    M8 P/C, IndustrialNet, 3-pin A-Code, Male to Female, PUR Jacket, Black, 1 meters
  • ICA3E13P2BL3M
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    M8 P/C, IndustrialNet, 3-pin A-Code, Male to Female, PUR Jacket, Black, 3 meters
  • IAEF617P-7PM3
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrial LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord - 62.5/125µm. 3 meters.
  • IAEF617P-7PM20
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrial LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord - 62.5/125µm. 20 meters.
  • IAEF617P-NM20
    Images for Reference only
    Availability
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Industrial LC to pigtail multimode duplex pigtail - 62.5/125µm. 20 meters.